Drop Down Menu
     
 
List of University Toppers
/ Examination Cell / University Toppers
 
 
 
Congratulations SunRise University Toppers !!!

LIST OF UNIVERSITY TOPPERS OF POLYTECHNIC FIRST SEMESTER

Rank
Students Name
Roll Number
Branch
%age
First
Gazal Sain
11PLYEE041
Electrical Engineering
88.00
Second
Amichad
11PLYEE011
Electrical Engineering
86.00
Third
Om Prakash Prajapat
11PLYEE095
Electrical Engineering
85.00
Fourth
Harshit Tripathi
11PLYME070
Mechanical Engineering
85.00
Fifth
Devendra Sharma
11PLYEE036
Electrical Engineering
84.00
 

LIST OF UNIVERSITY TOPPERS OF B.TECH. FIRST SEMESTER

Rank
Students Name
Roll Number
Branch
%age
First
Ajay Kumar Soni
11BTHEE001
Electrical Engineering
87.00
Second
Rajesh Kumar Famada
11BTHEE019
Electrical Engineering
85.00
Third
Lokesh Kumar Goyal
11BTHME012
Mechanical Engineering
83.00
Fourth
Ramawatar Meena
11BTHEE020
Electrical Engineering
82.00
Fifth
Dharmendra
11BTHME005
Mechanical Engineering
81.00
 

LIST OF UNIVERSITY TOPPERS OF B.COM. FIRST SEMESTER

Rank
Students Name
Roll Number
Course Name
%age
First
Sanjay Kumar Sharma
11BCMXX007
B.Com.
79.00
Second
Chandrakant
11BCMXX003
B.Com.
72.00
Third
Yogesh Saini
11BCMXX008
B.Com.
62.00
 

LIST OF UNIVERSITY TOPPERS OF BBA FIRST SEMESTER

Rank
Students Name
Roll Number
Course Name
%age
First
Arti Kedawat
11BBAXX006
BBA
77.00
Second
Anuja Sharma
11BBAXX024
BBA
72.00
Third
Bachan Singh
11BBAXX030
BBA
68.00
 

LIST OF UNIVERSITY TOPPERS OF PGDCA FIRST SEMESTER

Rank
Students Name
Roll Number
Course Name
%age
First
Mahmood Khan
11PGDCA006
PGDCA
73.00
Second
Anuja Sharma
11PGDCA001
PGDCA
72.00
Third
Bachan Singh
11PGDCA002
PGDCA
71.00
 

LIST OF UNIVERSITY TOPPERS OF MCA FIRST SEMESTER

Rank
Students Name
Roll Number
Course Name
%age
First
Ravindra Yadav
11MCAX1102
MCA
80.00
Second
Bijendra Kr. Verma
11MCAX1101
MCA
79.00
 

LIST OF UNIVERSITY TOPPERS OF M.TECH. FIRST SEMESTER

Rank
Students Name
Roll Number
Branch
%age
First
Sohit Kumar
11MTHCS104
Computer Science
89.00
Second
Rahul Yadav
11MTHCS103
Computer Science
86.00
Third
Ankit Jain
11MTHCS102
Computer Science
83.00
Fourth
Amit Bhatia
11MTHCS101
Computer Science
80.00
 

LIST OF UNIVERSITY TOPPERS OF MBA FIRST SEMESTER

Rank
Students Name
Roll Number
Branch
%age
First
Singh Amit Naval Kishore
11MBA1016
Master of Business Admin
76.00
Second
Aparna Raghuvanshi
11MBA1003
Master of Business Admin
75.00
Third
Kalpana Choudhary
11MBA1009
Master of Business Admin
71.00
 
 
     
 
Copyright © 2012. All Right Reserved. SunRise University - Alwar